B-Hold Tablets

B-Hold Tablets
Effective in Common Cold

Composition of B-Hold Tablets

Each uncoated tablet contains:

Paracetamol IP                                         500 mg

Phenylephrine Hydrochloride IP               5 mg

Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP                    2 mg

Caffeine (anhydrous) IP                             15 mg